Emil Beischläger *
(Wien 1897-1977) "Hafen von Triest" Tempera auf Karton, signiert E. Beischläger 60, 43 x 65,5 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
10.01.2018 - 15:00
EUR 340.-
Emil Beischläger *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 10.01.2018 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 30.12.17 - 10.01.18 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 380.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-