Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Harlekin", signiert Ernst Fuchs, datiert 1970, Kohlezeichnung auf Papier, Ausschnitt 63 x 48 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
30.11.2016 - 14:00
EUR 2,800.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 30.11.2016 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 19.11. - 30.11.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 18,000.- to EUR 30,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,400.-