Joan Miro *
(Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Ohne Titel, im Stein signiert Miro, Lithografie in Farbe, Größe ca. 55 x 75 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
16.11.2016 - 15:57
EUR 200.-
EUR 180.-
Joan Miro *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.11.2016 - 15:57 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 10.11. - 16.11.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 6,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-