Jan Maksymilian Kasprowicz *
(Swarzedz 1906-1986) Wilde Schlittenfahrt, Öl auf Leinen, signiert J. M. Kasprowicz, 71 x 100 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
16.11.2016 - 16:00
EUR 1,250.-
EUR 1,000.-
Jan Maksymilian Kasprowicz *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 16.11.2016 - 16:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 07.11. - 15.11.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT