Altschliffbrillantkulturperlenohrringe zus. ca. 1,20 ct
Weißgold 585, Durchmesser ca. 11,5 mm, 2,7 g (AM)øG3 Ruf 550
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
23.11.2016 - 14:00
EUR 750.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,100.- to EUR 1,500.-
EUR 550.-
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 23.11.2016 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 10.11. - 23.11.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT