Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Papageno mit Turban", rechts unten signiert Ernst Fuchs, aquarellierte Lithografie, nummeriert 36/190, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 22 x 22 cm, Wechselrahmen (CW) Ruf 300
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
22.11.2016 - 14:00
EUR 625.-
- Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 900.-
EUR 300.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 22.11.2016 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 10.11. - 22.11.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-