Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Das Gefängnis des Ikarus" Radierung in Farbe signiert Ernst Fuchs Nr. 85/200 49,5 x 35 cm. gerahmt.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
27.12.2017 - 15:00
EUR 260.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 27.12.2017 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 16.12. - 27.12.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 18,000.- to EUR 30,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,400.-