Brillantanhänger zus. ca. 0,55 ct
Gold 750, 5 gøg5
05.10.2016 - 16:04
EUR 450.-
Gold 750, 5 gøg5
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 05.10.2016 - 16:04 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.09. - 05.10.2016 |
Lots from other auctions
- Große Wiener Deckelkassette mit Ansicht des oberen Belvedere in Wien,
- Altschliffdiamantsolitär Damenring
- Marmor Art Deco Kamingarnitur,
- Brillant Aquamarin Ring Nanis Dancing in the Rain Azure