Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) Daphne, Bronze, patiniert, vergoldeter Federschmuck, signiert: Ernst Fuchs, Exemplarnr. 1507/3000, Gießermarke, Höhe ca. 45 cm Ruf 500
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
14.10.2016 - 15:00
EUR 1,024.-
- Estimate:
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,100.-
EUR 500.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery – Salzburg |
Date: | 14.10.2016 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 07.10. - 14.10.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-