Alois Arnegger *
(Wien 1879-1963) Blienteckalm ? Salzkammergut, rückseitig betitelt, signiert A. Arnegger, Öl auf Leinwand, 70 x 100 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
31.08.2016 - 15:00
EUR 1,200.-
Alois Arnegger *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 31.08.2016 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 26.08. - 31.08.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 5,000.- to EUR 7,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,000.-