Franz Barbarini
(Znaim 1804-1873 Wien) Partie beim Königssee, signiert und datiert Fr. Barbarini (1)860, Aquarell auf Papier, 11,5 x 17,5 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
19.12.2017 - 14:00
EUR 900.-
Franz Barbarini
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 19.12.2017 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 1,100.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-