Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Toteninsel" Radierung in Farbe, signiert Ernst Fuchs, Plattengrösse 45 x 60 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
13.12.2017 - 15:00
EUR 400.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Christmas auction - Antiques and art |
Date: | 13.12.2017 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 02.12. - 13.12.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-
Lots from other auctions
- Anhänger
- Gefußte Fleischplatte,
- **/Poststück Olympische Spiele 1980 Moskau