Hans Figura *
(Groß Kikinda 1898-1978) Canale Grande - Venedig, handsigniert Hans Figura, Farbradierung auf Seide, Stockgröße 26,5 x 19,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
16.08.2016 - 15:33
EUR 90.-
EUR 90.-
Hans Figura *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.08.2016 - 15:33 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 01.08. - 11.08.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-