Paar Biedermeiersessel um 1830
Nadelholz, Nuss furniert, mattiert, ergänzter loser Sitzteil mit weiß-rot gestreiftem Bezug, Höhe je ca. 94 cm, guter Allgemeinzustand
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
04.08.2016 - 15:00
EUR 360.-
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 04.08.2016 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 29.07. - 04.08.2016 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, seven skewers, model number 4623, an hourglass, model number 5731 and a ‘rooster’ bottle cork, model number 4272, Vienna, c. 1960
- Brillantring mit Südseekulturperle (Tahiti)
- Two Art Deco wall appliques, designed and manufactured by J. & L. Lobmeyr,
- Sitzbank, 20. Jahrhundert
- Maler des 19. Jahrhunderts