Tafelserviceteile, Rosenthal,2. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
Porzellan, 34 Stück, Modell Sanssouci, bestehend aus: 8 Teetassen mit 8 Unterteller,6 Suppentassen (1x geschartet) mit Henkel, 12 flache Teller, Blumendekor, Goldrand, gemarkt: Rosenthal Germany ab 1957, gebraucht
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
30.06.2016 - 16:13
EUR 200.-
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 30.06.2016 - 16:13 |
Exhibition: | 24.06. - 30.06.2016 |
Explore auction results
- Steyr
- Mixed lot (3 pieces), Afghanistan: tribes: Turkmens, Tajiks: ornamental tiaras for women’s bonnets, made of silver, one gilded. All 3 chains are decorated with carnelians.
- Petri, Mäderl in Biedermeiertracht,
- Two slightly different salon cabinets or desks,
- Italienischer DesignServierwagen der 60er Jahre