P. Grabwinkler *
(20. Jhdt.) "Blumenstillleben", signiert Grabwinkler, Öl auf Leinwand, 55 x 67 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
15.06.2016 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
P. Grabwinkler *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.06.2016 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 04.06. - 15.06.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 190.-