Elisabeth Merlicek
(Wien 1911-1988) Rückseite betitelt "Herbstgezweig", rechts unten signiert E. Merlicek, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 70 x 120 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
22.06.2016 - 16:31
EUR 360.-
EUR 280.-
Elisabeth Merlicek
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 22.06.2016 - 16:31 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 16.06. - 22.06.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT