Konrad Petrides *
(Wien 1864-1943) Hochstrasse im Gebirge, signiert und datiert K. Petrides 1906, Aquarell auf Papier, 31 x 23 cm, Passep., gerahmt,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
22.04.2016 - 15:58
EUR 600.-
Konrad Petrides *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 22.04.2016 - 15:58 |
Exhibition: | 15.04. - 22.04.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.-