Altschliffbrillantring, zus. ca. 1 ct, 1. Drittel 20. Jh.
Platin ca. 900, 3,9 g, RW 52,5 (AM) Ruf 500
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
11.05.2016 - 15:00
EUR 1,188.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.-
EUR 500.-
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction |
Date: | 11.05.2016 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 28.04. - 11.05.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT