Konstantin Stoitzner
(Busau/Mähren 1863-1934 Wien) Stubaital, Öl auf Leinen signiert Konstantin Stoitzner 54 x 67 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
29.11.2017 - 15:13
EUR 800.-
Konstantin Stoitzner
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 29.11.2017 - 15:13 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 18.11. - 29.11.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-