Wolfgang Hutter *
(Wien 1928-2014) Ohne Titel, handsigniert, datier Hutter 78, Radierung in Farbe, Nr. 23 von 200 nummerierten Abzügen, Stockgröße 18 x 24 cm, unter Glas
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
14.03.2016 - 14:32
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Wolfgang Hutter *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 14.03.2016 - 14:32 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 29.02. - 10.03.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 5,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 900.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-