Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) "Christus" Radierung signiert Erns Fuchs, Nr. XXIII /XXIV, E. V.25 x 19,5 cm gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
09.03.2016 - 16:50
EUR 200.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 09.03.2016 - 16:50 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 27.02. - 09.03.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-