Brillantarmreif
Gold 750, "Elefanten", 17 g øG17
Specialist: Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
21.01.2016 - 15:35
EUR 600.-
Brillantarmreif
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 21.01.2016 - 15:35 |
Exhibition: | 15.01. - 21.01.2016 |
Lots from other auctions
- Diamantring zus. ca. 0,15 ct
- Orientperlen Altschliffdiamant Collier
- Ghanta, Vajra, Tibet,