Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008) Aulandschaft im Winter, Aquarell auf Papier signiert E. Balluf, betitelt "an der Rodl" ca. 21 x 33 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
23.12.2015 - 16:35
EUR 600.-
Ernst Balluf *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 23.12.2015 - 16:35 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 12.12. - 23.12.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 130.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 80.-