Helga Scholler
(Leoben 1938 - 2012 Graz, Besuch der Landeskunstschule Graz, sowie Studium an der Akademie der Bildenden Künste in Wien) "St. Anna am Aigen"handsigniert H. Scholler, Öl auf Leinwand, 32 x 50 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
21.12.2015 - 16:41
EUR 240.-
Helga Scholler
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 21.12.2015 - 16:41 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 14.12. - 18.12.2015 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a fish-shaped bottle opener, model number 4687, a ‘Barboy’, model number 4707 and a clothes brush, model number 5000, Vienna, c. 1955
- Eduard Thöny ( Brixen/Südtirol 1866 - 1950 Holzhausen am Ammersee,
- Figurenkonsole,
- Gendje, Zentralkaukasus, ca. 320 x 140 cm,