Wolfgang Hutter *
(Wien 1928-2014) Mädchenakt, Radierung in Farbe signiert Hutter 78, Nr. 95/200ca 17,8 x 23,5 cm.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
09.12.2015 - 15:12
EUR 100.-
Wolfgang Hutter *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Christmas auction - Art and Antiques |
Date: | 09.12.2015 - 15:12 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 28.11. - 09.12.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-