Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Ansicht aus Bad Kreuznach, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Luigi Kasimir, im Stock betitelt Bad Kreuznach an der Nahe 1935, 28,5 x 40 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
09.12.2015 - 16:48
EUR 150.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Christmas auction - Art and Antiques |
Date: | 09.12.2015 - 16:48 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 28.11. - 09.12.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-