Ida Piesch *
(Cilli 1913-1990 Klagenfurt) "Koschutta im Vorfrühling", signiert I. Piesch, datiert 87,Öl auf Karton, 70 x 80 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.11.2015 - 16:09
EUR 300.-
Ida Piesch *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 04.11.2015 - 16:09 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.10. - 04.11.2015 |