Konstantin Stoitzner
(Busau/Mähren 1863-1934 Wien) "Dorfstrasse in Bramberg" unten rechts signiert: Konstantin Stoitzner, datiert:1906, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 72 x 96 cm, gerahmt Ruf 3600
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
17.11.2015 - 14:00
EUR 5,625.-
- Estimate:
EUR 4,500.- to EUR 6,000.-
EUR 3,600.-
Konstantin Stoitzner
Date: | 17.11.2015 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 17.11.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,400.-