Joan Miro *
(Montroig 1893-1983 Palma de Mallorca) Buch "Joan Miro Der Lithograph Band III", 6 ganzseitige Farblithografien, Edition Maeght 1982 (CW) Ruf 400
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
10.11.2015 - 14:00
- Estimate:
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,100.-
EUR 400.-
Joan Miro *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 10.11.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 29.10. - 10.11.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 6,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-