Hubert Sattler
(Wien 1817-1904 Wien) "Zille am Königssee" unten rechts mit dem Pseudonym: L. Ritschard signiert, Öl auf Holz, ca. 11 x 16 cm, ungerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
15.10.2015 - 15:00
EUR 400.-
Hubert Sattler
Auction: | Modern and Contemporary Art, Modern Prints |
Date: | 15.10.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.10. - 15.10.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,400.- to EUR 1,600.-