Wien. - I. Bezirk.
Roter Turm. "Prospectus primarii telonii caesarei prope turrim rubram Viennae". Guckkastenbild. Kolor. Kupferstich (um 1760). Ca. 27,5 x 40,5 cm. Passep., gerahmt.
- Tlw. etwas fleckig.,
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
22.09.2015 - 17:00
EUR 75.-
EUR 70.-
Wien. - I. Bezirk.
- Tlw. etwas fleckig.,
Specialist: Kurt Szendi
Kurt Szendi
+43-1-515 60-201
books@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Books and Decorative Prints |
Date: | 22.09.2015 - 17:00 |
Exhibition: | 16.09. - 22.09.2015 |