Claudia Steiner*
(Linz 1956 geb., lebt und arbeitet in Linz) Betitelt "Spanischer Innenhof", rechts unten signiert und datiert Claudia Steiner (19)85, Lithografie in Farbe, nummeriert 4/10, ca. 44 x 54 cm, Passepartout, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
09.09.2015 - 15:00
EUR 75.-
Claudia Steiner*
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 09.09.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 02.09. - 09.09.2015 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, a jug and six glasses, model number 3749 and a raffia set, model number 3804, Vienna, c. 1955
- Österreich (2 Stk. AR)
- Brillant Ring