Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) "Barkarole" Radierung in Farbe signiert Ernst Fuchs Nr. XIV/XXI, E. A. 25,5 x 29 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.07.2015 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.07.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.07. - 15.07.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-