Rudolf Preuss *
(Wien 1879-1961 Innsbruck) Das Café Griensteidl in Wien, signiert R. Preuss, Aquarell auf Papier, 18 x 14 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
30.06.2015 - 15:00
EUR 146.-
EUR 110.-
Rudolf Preuss *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 30.06.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 25.06. - 30.06.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-