Fritz Fröhlich *
(Linz 1910-2001) "Figurale Darstellung", links unten monogrammiert und datiert (19)95, Mischtechnik, ca. 15 x 14,5 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
01.07.2015 - 15:00
EUR 280.-
Fritz Fröhlich *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.07.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 24.06. - 01.07.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.-