Rudolf Hausner *
(Wien 1914-1995) "Adam in bescheidenem Rahmen" Lithographie in Farbe signiert R. Hausner, Nr. 185/300, gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
03.06.2015 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
Rudolf Hausner *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 03.06.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 23.05. - 03.06.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-