Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits
(Wien 1839-1907) Burg Melnik an der Elbe mit Weinbauterrassen, betitelt Melnik, signiert L. E. Petrovits, Aquarell auf Papier, 9 x 13 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
28.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 250.-
EUR 200.-
Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 28.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 23.04. - 28.04.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits, 2 Bilder aus hochadeliger Provenienz:
Starting bid:
EUR 380.-