Fritz Aigner *
(Linz 1930-2005) "Selbstporträt", rechts unten signiert und datiert F. Aigner(19)79, Radierung in Farbe, Probedruck, PassepartoutAusschnitt ca. 53 x 51 cm, verglast, gerahmt (CW) Ruf 280
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
19.05.2015 - 15:00
EUR 375.-
- Estimate:
EUR 500.- to EUR 700.-
EUR 280.-
Fritz Aigner *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction |
Date: | 19.05.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 07.05. - 19.05.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-