Georg Fischhof
(Wien 1859-1920) An der Mole, signiert mit dem Pseudonym H. Wagner, Öl auf Leinwand, 50,5 x 81,5 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
14.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 700.-
Georg Fischhof
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 14.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.04. - 14.04.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 450.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-