Karl Hassmann
(Wien 1869-1933) Soldat vor den Gekreuzigten Öl auf Leinen. signiert K. Hassman, 49 x 80 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
06.05.2015 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
EUR 400.-
Karl Hassmann
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 06.05.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 20.04. - 06.05.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT