Fritz Fröhlich *
(Linz 1910-2001) "Figurale Darstellung", links unten monogrammiert, datiert (19)99, Mischtechnik, ca. 17,5 x 16 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
15.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 320.-
Fritz Fröhlich *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 08.04. - 15.04.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 450.-