Erro (Gudmundur, Gudmunds-
son) * (Olafsvik/Island 1932; lebt und arbeitet seit 1958 in Paris) "Ohne Titel", signiert, datiert?, Farbsiebdruck, 56 x 34 cm, ohne Rahmen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
01.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
Erro (Gudmundur, Gudmunds-
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 25.03. - 01.04.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Erro (Gudmundur Gudmundsson) *
Starting bid:
EUR 140.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-