Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Dolomiten, 7 Radierungen in Mappe, beschädigt, fleckig
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
01.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 450.-
EUR 360.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 01.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 21.03. - 01.04.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-