Brillantdamenring
Weißgold 585, 11 Neu- und Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 0,90 ct, 4,6 g, RW 54 øG4
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
01.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 400.-
Brillantdamenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 25.03. - 01.04.2015 |