Künstler Ende 19. Jahrhundert
Vier lachende Straßenbuben, Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton, 63 x 84 cm, beschädigt, Krakelees, gerahmt (Rahmen beschädigt), (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.02.2018 - 10:40
EUR 1,500.-
Künstler Ende 19. Jahrhundert
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 20.02.2018 - 10:40 |
Exhibition: | Exhibition: online |
Explore auction results
- Ulrike Lienbacher geb. 1963 "o. T.",
- Heinrich TERVOOREN
- Dirk Dalens the Elder (Dordrecht 1600–1676)
- Pistole, Glock, Mod.: 17 Gen. 2, Kal.: 9 mm Para,
- Stephan Dakon, a figure "Kongress" (Lilian Harvey) on a round base, model number 6330, designed in around 1931, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941