Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Blick über Wien", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Farbradierung, 35,5 x 67,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.02.2015 - 14:00
EUR 240.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 04.02.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.01. - 04.02.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 170.-