Marino Marini *
(Pistoia 1901-1980 Viareggio) "Teatro" Granolithographie in Farbe, nach Marino Marini, drucksigniert Nr. 671/800 40 x 50 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
04.02.2015 - 14:00
EUR 120.-
Marino Marini *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 04.02.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 24.01. - 04.02.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-