Brillantsolitär ca. 1 ct
Gold 585, tlw. rhodiniert, verwischt gefasst, 11 g, RW 56 øG10
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.02.2015 - 14:00
EUR 2,600.-
Brillantsolitär ca. 1 ct
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.02.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 11.02. - 18.02.2015 |