Max Pistorius *
(Wien 1894-1960) Berglandschaft, signiert, datiert, M. Pistorius (19)54, Öl auf Leinwand, 80 x 100 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
21.01.2015 - 14:00
EUR 400.-
Max Pistorius *
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 21.01.2015 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 16.01. - 21.01.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 220.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-